Filter By Date
Subscribe
Print
  • W 3-2 1-0
    Carroll
    • Dec 27
    • Thu
    • 11:30 AM
    @ Carroll
  • L 3-1 1-1
    Victoria West
    • Jan 4
    • Fri
    • 4:00 PM
    Victoria West
  • L 11-0 1-2
    Gregory-Portland
    • Jan 8
    • Tue
    • 6:00 PM
    @ Gregory-Portland
  • W 3-1 2-2
    Tuloso-Midway
    • Jan 11
    • Fri
    • 7:00 PM
    @ Tuloso-Midway
  • W 13-0 3-2
    Presbyterian Pan American
    • Jan 15
    • Tue
    • 5:00 PM
    @ Presbyterian Pan American
  • W 6-1 4-2
    Alice High School
    • Jan 22
    • Tue
    • 7:00 PM
    @ Alice High School
  • W 6-4 5-2
    Calallen
    • Jan 25
    • Fri
    • 7:00 PM
    Calallen
  • W 9-0 6-2
    John Paul II
    • Jan 30
    • Wed
    • 4:00 PM
    @ John Paul II
  • W 11-0 7-2
    Bishop
    • Feb 1
    • Fri
    • 6:00 PM
    @ Bishop
  • W 7-0 8-2
    Tuloso-Midway
    • Feb 4
    • Mon
    • 7:00 PM
    Tuloso-Midway
  • W 4-2 9-2
    King
    • Feb 8
    • Fri
    • 6:00 PM
    King
  • W 10-4 10-2
    Santa Gertrudis Academy
    • Feb 11
    • Mon
    • 5:00 PM
    @ Santa Gertrudis Academy
  • L 3-0 10-3
    Cornerstone Christian
    • Feb 15
    • Fri
    • 4:00 PM
    Cornerstone Christian
  • T 3-3 10-3-1
    London
    • Feb 19
    • Tue
    • 7:00 PM
    London
  • T 3-3 10-3-2
    Beeville
    • Feb 22
    • Fri
    • 7:00 PM
    @ Beeville
  • L 1-0 10-4-2
    King
    • Feb 26
    • Tue
    • 6:00 PM
    @ King
  • W 8-1 11-4-2
    Santa Gertrudis Academy
    • Mar 1
    • Fri
    • 5:00 PM
    Santa Gertrudis Academy
  • W 1-0 12-4-2
    London
    • Mar 8
    • Fri
    • 7:00 PM
    @ London
  • W 5-1 13-4-2
    Beeville
    • Mar 12
    • Tue
    • 12:00 PM
    Beeville
  • W 4-0 14-4-2
    Bi-District vs Gonzalez
    • Mar 28
    • Thu
    • 5:00 PM
    @ Bi-District vs Gonzalez
  • W 5-3 15-4-2
    Area vs IDEA Quest
    • Apr 2
    • Tue
    • 5:30 PM
    @ Area vs IDEA Quest
  • L 3-1 15-5-2
    Regional Quarterfinals vs Beeville
    • Apr 5
    • Fri
    • 6:00 PM
    @ Regional Quarterfinals vs Beeville